Course de la Fraise - Classement 2009
Clas. Nom Prenom Club Cat Sexe Temps Cla.Cat
1 VAZ RAFAEL EVEIL MENDOIS SEN M 0 45 18 1
2 CONDON JEROME EVEIL MENDOIS SEN M 0 46 34 2
3 FANGUIN SEBASTIEN MARVEJOLS ATHL SEN M 0 46 58 3
4 SOLIGNAC OLIVIER EVEIL MENDOIS SEN M 0 47 35 4
5 EZZEHAR ALBERT ATHLE LOZERE VET1 M 0 47 37 1
6 TEISSIER DANIEL ST BAUZILE VET1 M 0 48 04 2
7 HAYOZ JEAN MARC SALTA BARTAS VET1 M 0 48 46 3
8 BASTIDE PIERRE S.N. ST FLOUR SEN M 0 48 54 5
9 BRAJON MAXIME EVEIL MENDOIS SEN M 0 49 00 6
10 FLUCKIGER MICHEL ST ETIENNE V F VET1 M 0 49 29 4
11 SAVAJOLS BRUNO MONTRODAT VET1 M 0 50 02 5
12 GIBERT FREDERIC ACNA SEN M 0 50 10 7
13 ROUVELLAT LAURENT MONTRODAT T.B. SEN M 0 51 18 8
14 PRIVAT NICOLAS SALTA BARTAS VET1 M 0 51 36 6
15 FARNET JEAN LUC LE PONTET VET1 M 0 51 41 7
16 LAURES PAUL SKI C MARGERID SEN M 0 51 53 9
17 PRIVAT SYLVAIN A C NARBONNE SEN M 0 51 56 10
18 BESSIERE MICHEL MENDE SEN M 0 51 59 11
19 QUIOT GHISLAIN TEAM KING JOUE SEN M 0 52 00 12
20 DIANO PASCAL SCAC VET2 M 0 52 13 1
21 LOUCHE JEAN MARC CL LIVRON VET1 M 0 52 40 8
22 RIXTE DANIEL SKI C MARGERID VET1 M 0 53 13 9
23 CROZAT MARC M.C.M VET1 M 0 53 31 10
24 ARNAL YVES MENDE RUN BIKE VET1 M 0 53 51 11
25 PHILIP DIDIER ST ETIENNE VF VET2 M 0 53 57 2
26 DUMONT FRANCK SALTA BARTAS SEN M 0 54 14 13
27 LAURANS PHILIPPE SALTA BARTAS SEN M 0 54 20 14
28 AUBELEAU CEDRIC MILLAU SEN M 0 54 45 15
29 COUDERC SEBASTIEN MENDE RUN BIKE SEN M 0 55 03 16
30 BALSAN LUC TCBM VET1 M 0 55 16 12
31 PEREIRA SERGE M.C.M SEN M 0 55 20 17
32 SUKHOVA VERA ATHLE LOZERE VET1 F 0 55 55 1
33 GOSSE PATRICK QUEZAC SEN M 0 56 12 18
34 MOULIN YANNICK MENDE RUN BIKE SEN M 0 56 25 19
35 COLIN DENIS ATH SALONAIS VET2 M 0 56 30 3
36 JAROUSSE MARC MENDE SEN M 0 56 55 20
37 AVIGNON JEAN LOUIS MCM VET1 M 0 57 15 13
38 MICHEL FREDERIC LOZERE SPORT N SEN M 0 57 42 21
39 COMMANDRE DIDIER SALTA BARTAS SEN M 0 57 55 22
40 SALINAS LUCIEN ACA VET3 M 0 57 59 1
41 COMBES ALAIN ATHL LOZERE VET2 M 0 58 01 4
42 BUISSON YANNICK MENDE RUN BIKE SEN M 0 58 20 23
43 BACQUE LAURENT ST ETIENNE VAL VET1 M 0 58 25 14
44 MONNIER SIMON ST ETIENNE VAL JUN M 0 58 27 1
45 BONNAL MARCEL MENDE RUN BIKE VET3 M 0 59 16 2
46 JULIEN LAURIE MENDE SEN F 0 59 25 1
47 EZZEHAR JACQUES MCM VET1 M 0 59 42 15
48 MARTIN CEDRIC CEVEN RAID SEN M 0 59 43 24
49 RODIER PHILIPPE LOZERE SPORT N VET1 M 0 59 49 16
50 TEISSIER DIDIER MENDE VET2 M 0 59 59 5
51 HOLAY PHILIPPE MENDE VET2 M 1 00 24 6
52 TICHIT SEBASTIEN FLORAC SEN M 1 00 33 25
53 FELGEIROLLES REMI ACA VET2 M 1 00 42 7
54 FAURE DIDIER COURIR BEAUCAI VET1 M 1 01 08 17
55 EYBRALY ALAIN ASCP MELOX VET1 M 1 01 44 18
56 EYBRALY MARTINE ASCP MELOX VET1 F 1 02 14 2
57 NENCI REMO AVIGNON TRIATH VET3 M 1 02 26 3
58 CLUZEL FRANCIS SALTA BARTAS VET1 M 1 02 28 19
59 LABEAUME STEPHANE ASTT SEN M 1 02 35 26
60 BARONI JOELLE ACNA VET2 F 1 03 10 1
61 ROCOPLAN JULIEN TEAM KING JOUE SEN M 1 04 07 27
62 ROUQUETTE CHRISTIANE EVEIL MENDOIS VET2 F 1 04 44 2
63 BOYER CHRISTOPHE AFL VET1 M 1 05 18 20
64 MAGNE JEAN LUC ACM SEN M 1 05 47 28
65 HENOQUE LUC ASCA JOGGING VET2 M 1 05 58 8
66 CHABALIER JEROME ASCA JOGGING VET1 M 1 05 59 21
67 RUAULT EMMANUEL BANASSAC SEN M 1 06 12 29
68 PAUC BENJAMIN TEAM KING JOUE SEN M 1 06 19 30
69 DORES LIONEL ACVS VET2 M 1 06 22 9
70 ROUX ERIC MENDE VET1 M 1 06 35 22
71 MICHEL NICOLAS SALTA BARTAS SEN M 1 06 36 31
72 BONNEFOY GERARD AFL VET1 M 1 07 02 23
72 PARAYRE ROBERT LANUEJOLS VET2 M 1 07 02 10
74 CAMBACEDES ALAIN MENDE VET2 M 1 07 10 11
75 LARRIERE OLIVIER VITTEL VET1 M 1 07 49 24
76 BOUZON JACQUES MAURIAC VET2 M 1 08 19 12
77 TICHIT MELINA FLORAC SEN F 1 08 26 2
78 MONESTIER CLAUDE MARVEJOLS CM VET2 M 1 08 30 13
79 GINESTE DAVID TEAM KING JOUE SEN M 1 09 22 32
80 VIRENQUE RENE FLORAC VET3 M 1 09 26 4
81 IMBERT JEAN MARIE FOULEE MONTILI VET2 M 1 09 29 14
82 LAURES RENAUD SC MARGERIDE SEN M 1 09 30 33
83 LEFEVRE CATHY EVEIL MENDOIS SEN F 1 09 41 3
84 GIRAL CLAUDE FOUL PELISSANN VET3 M 1 09 47 5
85 BERNARD ADRIEN SALTA BARTAS VET3 M 1 10 30 6
86 ROCHE CHRISTIAN NIMES T A VET2 M 1 10 46 15
87 GASPERIN BRUNO ISPAGNAC VET1 M 1 10 50 25
88 PLANES MICHEL LE MONASTIER VET2 M 1 11 30 16
89 JOUBERT FERNAND ACA ALES VET4 M 1 11 59 1
90 PLAN GILLES FLORAC VET2 M 1 12 26 17
91 DURAND PASCAL MENDE VET1 M 1 12 50 26
92 BLANC JEAN FRANCOIS LA CANOURGUE VET1 M 1 15 42 27
93 JOUBERT MARIE ALES VET2 F 1 15 52 3
94 DAUDE PAUL SALTA BARTAS VET3 M 1 17 02 7
95 VALLEJO RAOUL ARLES VET3 M 1 17 16 8
96 RIBES SANDRINE MENDE RUN BIKE SEN F 1 17 25 4
97 ALBOUY STEPHANIE MENDE SEN F 1 18 11 6
97 ANDRIEU JOSETTE MENDE VET3 F 1 18 11 1
97 LAURANS BLANDINE MENDE SEN F 1 18 11 5
100 LAFON HUGUES LA CANOURGUE SEN M 1 18 45 34
100 SALERY ALAIN ACNA VET2 M 1 18 45 18
102 GLEIZE JEAN PIERRE SALTA BARTAS VET2 M 1 19 45 19
103 SAINT JEAN ANDRE EVEIL MENDOIS VET3 M 1 22 02 9
104 PRIVAT JACQUELINE VEBRON VET3 F 1 22 48 3
104 RODIER NICOLE EVEIL MENDOIS VET3 F 1 22 48 2
106 GIOVINAZZO MANUEL VALLERAUGUE VET4 M 1 23 46 2
107 RAULOT BERNARD ASCEM MONTRODA VET2 M 1 24 08 20
108 CHARRONDIERE ROGER BADAROUX VET2 M 1 25 16 21
109 RAMIT ANNIE FOULEE MONTEUX VET1 F 1 27 40 3
110 BOISSONNADE MAELLE MENDE RUN BIKE SEN F 1 28 15 7
111 BONNAL CAROLE MENDE SEN F 1 30 25 8