Course de la Fraise - Classement 2008

 

Clas. Nom Prenom Club Sexe Cat Temps Cla.Cat
1 BUGEAUD SEBASTIEN EVEIL MENDOIS M SEN 0 45 39 1
2 ARNAUD ROBIN EVEIL MENDOIS M SEN 0 46 09 2
3 SOLIGNAC OLIVIER ATH. LOZERE M SEN 0 46 18 3
4 HAPARD WALTER QUINTILLARGUES M SEN 0 47 34 4
5 VAZ RAFAEL EVEIL MENDOIS M SEN 0 47 53 5
6 VERCHERE DIDIER MEYZIEU M SEN 0 48 13 6
7 TEISSIER DANIEL ST BAUZILE M VET1 0 48 24 1
8 GIBERT FREDERIC ACNA M SEN 0 49 08 7
9 GRAVIL REGIS EVEIL MENDOIS M VET1 0 49 10 2
10 HAYOZ JEAN MARC CHANAC M SEN 0 49 55 8
11 FLUCKIGER MICHEL ST ETIENNE V F M VET1 0 50 24 3
12 PASCAL GERARD ATH LOZERE M VET2 0 51 25 1
13 JULIEN DAVID MENDE M SEN 0 51 55 9
14 FARNET JEAN LUC LE PONTET M VET1 0 52 16 4
15 RIXTE DANIEL SKI C MARGERID M SEN 0 52 38 10
16 CAMALET DANIEL EVEIL MENDOIS M SEN 0 52 47 11
17 HAY THIERRY PASS RUNING M SEN 0 53 01 12
18 DIANO PASCAL SCAC M VET2 0 53 31 2
19 PARACUELLOS PASCAL SALOMON SPORT M SEN 0 53 53 13
20 TOMAS WILLIAM MENDE RUN BIKE M SEN 0 54 02 14
21 CRESPIN LUDWIG MENDE M SEN 0 54 03 15
22 LACROIX FREDERIC SCAC M VET1 0 54 32 5
23 BALSAN LUC AMC M VET1 0 54 48 6
24 QUIOT GHISLAIN ASTT M SEN 0 54 55 16
25 LAURES PAUL SKI C MARGERID M SEN 0 54 59 17
26 DELFAU ELIANE EVEIL MENDOIS F SEN 0 55 00 1
27 DEVESSE ALAIN LOUS GALOP CEV M VET1 0 55 10 7
28 LUCAS VALERIE ATH. LOZERE F SEN 0 55 12 2
29 PHILIP DIDIER ST ETIENNE VF M VET1 0 55 19 8
30 VERMONT JOSEPH ST CHRISTOL A M VET2 0 55 25 3
31 BONHOMME PHILIPPE NOALHAC M SEN 0 55 56 18
32 UROZ JEAN ACA M VET3 0 56 12 1
33 GABRILLARGUES GILLES MENDE M SEN 0 56 32 19
34 MICHEL FREDERIC LOZERE SPORT N M SEN 0 56 35 20
35 JARROUSSE MARC MENDE M SEN 0 56 50 21
36 VELAY GILBERT A.C.N.A M VET2 0 57 03 4
37 DUMAS FRANCOISE A.C.A F VET1 0 57 13 1
38 COUDERC SEBASTIEN MENDE RUN BIKE M SEN 0 57 33 22
39 TEISSIER MICHEL ROUFFIAC M VET2 0 57 34 5
40 GALIBERT MICHEL MARVEJOLS CM M VET1 0 57 35 9
41 NENCI REMO AVIGNON TRIATH M VET3 0 59 06 2
42 BRAJON MAXIME EVEIL MENDOIS M JUN 0 59 12 1
43 MOULIN YANNICK MONTBEL M SEN 0 59 41 23
44 RODIER PHILIPPE EVEIL MENDOIS M VET1 0 59 53 10
45 LABEAUME STEPHANE ASTT M SEN 0 59 59 24
46 COMBETTES ALAIN ATH. LOZERE M VET3 1 00 47 3
47 FAURE DIDIER COURIR BEAUCAI M VET1 1 01 19 11
48 FELGEIROLLES REMY ACA M VET2 1 01 31 6
49 VALETTE JEAN PIERRE MENDE M VET1 1 01 46 12
50 LANGLET JEAN LUC NL M VET2 1 02 09 7
51 RESSOUCHE LIONEL AME M SEN 1 02 32 25
52 HERRGOTT PIERRE 15 DE LA FRAIS M SEN 1 02 45 26
53 VALETTE ROGER EVEIL MENDOIS M VET2 1 03 46 8
54 BARD ROLAND MARVEJOLS C.M M VET1 1 04 37 13
55 DELAFOND CYRILLE DOJO CLUB MEND M VET1 1 04 50 14
56 MEYRUEIS JEAN MARC ATH. LOZERE M VET3 1 04 58 4
57 DORES LIONEL ACVS M VET2 1 05 21 9
58 ROUQUETTE CHRISTIANE EVEIL MENDOIS F VET2 1 05 44 1
59 BARET JEAN PAUL ACA M VET2 1 05 52 10
60 CLUZEL FRANCIS SALTA BARTAS M VET1 1 05 55 15
61 PRIVAT CHARLES SALTA BARTAS M VET2 1 06 01 11
62 ENCINAS DAMIEN EVEIL MENDOIS M CAD 1 06 18 1
63 CROZAT MARC M.C.M M VET1 1 06 45 16
64 CASSAGNE ALAIN ISPAGNAC M VET1 1 06 48 17
65 GRANIER BERNADETTE ATH LOZERE F VET2 1 08 23 2
66 BONNEFOY GERARD AFL M VET1 1 08 37 18
67 MONESTIER CLAUDE MARVEJOLS CM M VET2 1 08 46 12
68 GRESSENT CECILIA BCBG F SEN 1 09 07 3
69 BLAISE GUILLAUME BALARUC M SEN 1 09 15 27
70 BLANC MICKAEL ASTT M SEN 1 09 50 28
71 BERNARD ADRIEN SALTA BARTAS M VET3 1 09 58 5
72 ROUX ERIC MENDE M VET1 1 10 39 19
73 VIRENQUE RENE FLORAC M VET3 1 11 02 6
74 PLAN GILLES FLORAC M VET2 1 11 03 13
75 COMMANDRE DIDIER STE ENIMIE M SEN 1 11 24 29
76 JULIEN LAURIE MENDE F SEN 1 11 25 4
77 PUGNIERE MARC ACA M VET2 1 12 29 14
78 ROCOPLAN JULIEN ISPAGNAC M SEN 1 12 32 30
79 HUGON FABRICE ISPAGNAC M SEN 1 12 43 31
80 LABEAUME MATHIEU ASTT M SEN 1 13 21 32
81 HOLERS INGO SG NEU ANSPACH M VET1 1 13 47 20
82 RETAILLEAU MARIE JO BEAUREPAIRE F VET2 1 15 03 3
83 BOUDET PIERRE EVEIL MENDOIS M VET3 1 15 35 7
84 CATALANO HERVE BADAROUX M SEN 1 15 50 33
85 GASPERIN BRUNO ISPAGNAC M VET1 1 15 59 21
86 FELGEIROLLES LYDIA ACA F VET2 1 16 34 4
87 RODIER NICOLE EVEIL MENDOIS F VET3 1 16 42 1
88 GINESTE DAVID AMF M SEN 1 17 10 34
89 BEAUFILS JEAN PIERRE SPIRIDON CLUB M VET1 1 17 18 22
90 PARAYRE ROBERT LANUEJOLS M VET2 1 17 32 15
91 JULIEN FRANCK MENDE M VET2 1 17 56 16
92 BALSAN BENJAMIN LIEGE BELGIQUE M CAD 1 18 06 2
93 VALLEJO RAOUL ARLES M VET3 1 19 02 8
94 MIRAOUI DAVID MENDE AVENTURE M SEN 1 19 20 35
95 LANGLET BLANDINE LEDRINGHEM F VET1 1 19 28 2
96 DAUDE PAUL SALTA BARTAS M VET3 1 19 38 9
97 DELANNOY MICHEL ACA M VET3 1 19 54 10
98 SALERY ALAIN ACNA M VET2 1 19 57 17
99 DIAZ MARIE JOSE ACA F SEN 1 20 03 5
100 JASSIN NICOLAS ISPAGNAC M SEN 1 20 20 36
101 LABEAUME VIANNEY MRB M SEN 1 20 22 37
102 GIRAL CLAUDE FOUL PELISSANN M VET3 1 21 13 11
103 VIEILLEVIGNE ROMAIN MENDE M SEN 1 22 20 38
104 CHARRONDIERE ROGER BADAROUX M VET2 1 23 31 18
105 GALIBERT CHRISTINE M.C.M F VET1 1 24 06 3
106 SAINT JEAN ANDRE EVEIL MENDOIS M VET3 1 25 15 12
107 DELANNOY BERNADETTE ACA F VET3 1 25 36 2
108 GIOVINAZZO MANUEL VALLERAUGUE M VET4 1 26 06 1
109 ROUDIERE ODILE ST LAURENT DE F VET2 1 29 29 5
110 GLEIZE JEAN PIERRE ESCLANEDES M VET2 1 30 30 19
111 RAYNAL PERRINE EVEIL MENDOIS F SEN 1 33 37 6
112 DEMIOT FANNY FLORAC F SEN 1 35 40 7
112 BRUGUIERE MARC FLORAC M VET2 1 35 40 20
114 BARET EVELYNE ACA F VET2 1 38 00 6